Beste Werfer (Saison: 2015/2016) - 2. Regionalliga Nord (2RLN) (Senioren)
- alle Mannschaften -
BBC Coburg
BC Dresden
BV Chemnitz 99 2
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
Dresden Titans 2
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
Post SV Nürnberg
Regnitztal Baskets
Science City Jena 2
TG TROPICS Würzburg
TTL Basketball Bamberg
absolut / relativ
10 - 25 - alle
Stand: 11.04.2016
1.
Walde
Steffen
BBC Coburg
469
22
21.3
2.
Cheledinas
Daniel Thomas
TTL Basketball Bamberg
435
22
19.8
3.
Merkl
Tobias Christian Philip
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
418
20
20.9
4.
Cardenas Ruda
Darian
Science City Jena 2
354
20
17.7
5.
Kelm
Kyle John
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
312
16
19.5
6.
Nagler
Mario
BV Chemnitz 99 2
307
20
15.4
7.
Zenker
Michael
BC Dresden
301
18
16.7
8.
Haßfurther
Nils
Regnitztal Baskets
282
16
17.6
9.
Turan
Yasin
BBC Coburg
282
19
14.8
10.
Zobel
Robert
Dresden Titans 2
280
19
14.7
11.
Eichelsdörfer
Kevin
BBC Coburg
279
20
13.9
12.
Wyczisk
Sebastian
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
269
18
14.9
13.
Strebl
Dario
Dresden Titans 2
250
21
11.9
14.
Mäder
Sascha
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
245
19
12.9
15.
Nord
Conner Lawrence
BBC Coburg
243
13
18.7
16.
Glück
Konrad Jonas
Science City Jena 2
241
21
11.5
17.
Reichmann
Nikolas
TTL Basketball Bamberg
241
22
11.0
18.
Prowosnik
Peter
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
238
17
14.0
19.
Horzella
Christoph
TG TROPICS Würzburg
225
15
15.0
20.
Stych
Ondrey
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
223
22
10.1
21.
Meißner
Jonas
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
222
21
10.6
22.
Leonhardt
Franz
BV Chemnitz 99 2
218
20
10.9
23.
Richter
Maximilian
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
217
22
9.9
24.
****
***
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
215
13
16.5
25.
Schmuck
Stephan
Science City Jena 2
214
21
10.2
26.
Albus
Andreas
BBC Coburg
213
21
10.1
27.
Roll
Christopher
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
209
16
13.1
28.
Saro Montana
Adrian
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
207
20
10.4
29.
Glück
Georg
Science City Jena 2
205
20
10.2
30.
Hubatschek
Kilian
TTL Basketball Bamberg
205
21
9.8
31.
Haas
Robert
Dresden Titans 2
203
20
10.1
32.
Rupp
Leonard
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
201
20
10.1
33.
Wolf
Nicolas
Regnitztal Baskets
197
13
15.2
34.
Neumann
Dante Jamal
TG TROPICS Würzburg
197
21
9.4
35.
Kunz
Marc
Regnitztal Baskets
182
19
9.6
36.
Hofmann
David
TG TROPICS Würzburg
181
18
10.1
37.
****
***
Post SV Nürnberg
180
12
15.0
38.
Rietschel
Richard
Science City Jena 2
174
17
10.2
39.
Nzeocha
Paul
Post SV Nürnberg
170
14
12.1
40.
Müller-Scholden
Lennart
TG TROPICS Würzburg
170
18
9.4
41.
Niendorf
Nils
Dresden Titans 2
170
20
8.5
42.
Duckarm
Nils
TTL Basketball Bamberg
166
20
8.3
43.
Msuya
Clayton
Dresden Titans 2
164
20
8.2
44.
Morschhäuser
Moritz
Science City Jena 2
160
16
10.0
45.
Ponfick
Constantin Martin
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
160
21
7.6
46.
Pesth
René
BC Dresden
156
21
7.4
47.
Imamovic
Manuel
BBC Coburg
154
19
8.1
48.
Goncalo
Cliff Roy
Dresden Titans 2
151
9
16.8
49.
Kral
Cedric
Regnitztal Baskets
149
15
9.9
50.
von der Wippel
Max
Dresden Titans 2
147
7
21.0
51.
Edwardsson
Felix Per
Regnitztal Baskets
144
13
11.1
52.
Gudebski
Artur
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
144
21
6.9
53.
Arndt
Stefan
TG TROPICS Würzburg
140
12
11.7
54.
Schmitt
David
Science City Jena 2
140
13
10.8
55.
Rosjat
Maximilian
BC Dresden
140
18
7.8
56.
Zaremba
Thomas
Post SV Nürnberg
137
13
10.5
57.
Stawowski
Daniel
BBC Coburg
134
13
10.3
58.
Nußbaum
Sebastian Thomas
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
133
18
7.4
59.
Gibson
Terrence
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
130
14
9.3
60.
Uysal
Hüseyin
TTL Basketball Bamberg
130
15
8.7
61.
Herold
Michael Ulrich
BBC Coburg
125
21
6.0
62.
Endo
Masahiro
BV Chemnitz 99 2
123
17
7.2
63.
Itskovych
Yevgeniy
Post SV Nürnberg
123
18
6.8
64.
Rommeley
Aaron Ruben
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
123
20
6.2
65.
Berge
Noah
BV Chemnitz 99 2
120
11
10.9
66.
Mesan
Izudin
Post SV Nürnberg
119
13
9.2
67.
Slavik
Konrad
BC Dresden
118
15
7.9
68.
Götzinger
Marc
TG TROPICS Würzburg
116
14
8.3
69.
Stenz
Paul
BC Dresden
113
21
5.4
70.
Heber
Jan
Science City Jena 2
112
15
7.5
71.
Ueberall
Heinrich
Regnitztal Baskets
112
21
5.3
72.
Duus
Johannes
Post SV Nürnberg
110
13
8.5
73.
Bogan
Jermaine
Post SV Nürnberg
108
12
9.0
74.
Jeßberger
Jakob
TG TROPICS Würzburg
106
16
6.6
75.
Loch
Felix
TTL Basketball Bamberg
106
20
5.3
76.
Weigl
Roland
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
106
22
4.8
77.
Voigt
Johannes
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
104
19
5.5
78.
Schmidt
Ulrich
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
99
17
5.8
79.
Schmitt
Moritz
TTL Basketball Bamberg
98
16
6.1
80.
Sanders
Moritz Christian
Regnitztal Baskets
97
6
16.2
81.
Meckel
Marcel
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
97
13
7.5
82.
Amani
Abdul Azim
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
97
14
6.9
83.
Gonnert
Oliver
Regnitztal Baskets
92
16
5.8
84.
Gürtler
Maximilian
BV Chemnitz 99 2
91
15
6.1
85.
Tscheuschner
Tom
BC Dresden
91
16
5.7
86.
Patton
Julian
Post SV Nürnberg
89
14
6.4
87.
Fichtner
Matthias
Regnitztal Baskets
88
9
9.8
88.
****
***
Regnitztal Baskets
87
15
5.8
89.
Wiegand
Marius
BV Chemnitz 99 2
87
15
5.8
90.
Rosentreter
Philipp
BC Dresden
87
17
5.1
91.
Buschbeck
Tilman
BV Chemnitz 99 2
86
13
6.6
92.
Lauts
Alexander
TG TROPICS Würzburg
84
12
7.0
93.
Holthaus
Raphael Herbert Vincenz
Science City Jena 2
84
18
4.7
94.
Dokic
Aleksandar
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
84
20
4.2
95.
Ivanovski
Ivo
Post SV Nürnberg
79
6
13.2
96.
Land
Hendrik Lars
TTL Basketball Bamberg
79
14
5.6
97.
Pommer
Christopher
TG TROPICS Würzburg
79
15
5.3
98.
Mandana
Alain-Jordan
Regnitztal Baskets
79
18
4.4
99.
Rahn
Marco
Science City Jena 2
79
19
4.2
100.
Kuhn
Julian
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
79
20
4.0
101.
Deptalla
Michael
Post SV Nürnberg
74
13
5.7
102.
Thomas
Terry Anthony
BBC Coburg
72
16
4.5
103.
Hausmann
Christopher
BV Chemnitz 99 2
70
13
5.4
104.
Jäschke
Maximilian
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
69
15
4.6
105.
Schwantner
Yves
BV Chemnitz 99 2
68
13
5.2
106.
Müller
Markus
TTL Basketball Bamberg
68
14
4.9
107.
Rockel
Johann
BC Dresden
67
13
5.2
108.
Schneider
Moritz
Science City Jena 2
67
20
3.3
109.
Ramm
Hannes
BC Dresden
66
12
5.5
110.
Beck
Martin
Science City Jena 2
65
14
4.6
111.
Wobst
Lucas
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
63
11
5.7
112.
Bretschneider
Markus
BC Dresden
61
18
3.4
113.
Lang
Christian
Dresden Titans 2
60
17
3.5
114.
Engel
Enzo
TG TROPICS Würzburg
58
10
5.8
115.
Grundmann
Alexander
BV Chemnitz 99 2
56
7
8.0
116.
Krüger
Justus
BC Dresden
56
14
4.0
117.
Krauß
Matthias
BBC Coburg
56
18
3.1
118.
Weiß
Marius
TTL Basketball Bamberg
55
17
3.2
119.
Feuerpfeil
Manuel
Regnitztal Baskets
53
12
4.4
120.
Keppeler
Daniel
Regnitztal Baskets
52
5
10.4
121.
Albanus
Julius
BV Chemnitz 99 2
52
16
3.2
122.
Gröning
Jonas
TG TROPICS Würzburg
51
5
10.2
123.
Albanus
Alexander
BV Chemnitz 99 2
51
12
4.2
124.
****
***
BC Dresden
50
12
4.2
125.
Schmidt
Tim
Dresden Titans 2
50
14
3.6
126.
Dworok
Gerrit
TG TROPICS Würzburg
49
6
8.2
127.
Leonhardt
Eric
TG TROPICS Würzburg
49
7
7.0
128.
Rietschel
Karl
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
49
7
7.0
129.
Erb
Oliver Ralf
TG TROPICS Würzburg
48
8
6.0
130.
Kader
Ames
Post SV Nürnberg
48
10
4.8
131.
Krzywinski
Thomas
Dresden Titans 2
46
5
9.2
132.
Heppt
Daniel
TTL Basketball Bamberg
45
5
9.0
133.
Taschenberger
Philipp
Dresden Titans 2
44
12
3.7
134.
Bieber
Lukas Jakob
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
42
10
4.2
135.
Miranda-Fernandez
Fabricio
Post SV Nürnberg
42
13
3.2
136.
Perschnick
Jevon
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
40
16
2.5
137.
Hager
Florian
TTL Basketball Bamberg
38
9
4.2
138.
Kollmar
Dennis
Dresden Titans 2
38
10
3.8
139.
Ngom
Abdoulaye Tanor
Regnitztal Baskets
35
4
8.8
140.
Walther
Jakob
Science City Jena 2
35
5
7.0
141.
Kuchinka
Thomas
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
35
13
2.7
142.
Ides
Martin
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
34
6
5.7
143.
Willomitzer
Florian
Post SV Nürnberg
33
10
3.3
144.
Urbano
Daniel
TG TROPICS Würzburg
31
2
15.5
145.
Amani
Abdul Azim
Post SV Nürnberg
31
6
5.2
146.
Leberle
Frederik
BBC Coburg
31
13
2.4
147.
Kazmierczak
Emre Kurt
Science City Jena 2
27
7
3.9
148.
Deinhardt
Martin
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
27
8
3.4
149.
****
***
BV Chemnitz 99 2
25
10
2.5
150.
Shibru
Benjamin
BV Chemnitz 99 2
25
12
2.1
151.
Allert
Johannes
BV Chemnitz 99 2
23
6
3.8
152.
Degen
Fabian
TG TROPICS Würzburg
22
2
11.0
153.
Kabir
Aidin
Post SV Nürnberg
21
3
7.0
154.
Uysal
Mehmet
Regnitztal Baskets
21
5
4.2
155.
Geheeb
Felix
TTL Basketball Bamberg
20
6
3.3
156.
Nicklaus
Andreas
Regnitztal Baskets
20
16
1.2
157.
Hagenström
Paul Lukas
Dresden Titans 2
19
7
2.7
158.
Sailer
Christoph
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
19
7
2.7
159.
Fett
Markus
Post SV Nürnberg
18
5
3.6
160.
Rehberger
Christian
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
17
4
4.2
161.
Mickelat
Marcus
BC Dresden
17
11
1.5
162.
Wank
Lukas
Science City Jena 2
16
1
16.0
163.
Sailer
Jakob
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
16
10
1.6
164.
Kulboka
Arnoldas
Regnitztal Baskets
15
1
15.0
165.
Köster
David
BC Dresden
15
7
2.1
166.
Kurz
Michael
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
14
1
14.0
167.
Mihalyi
Robin
BV Chemnitz 99 2
14
5
2.8
168.
Kleinschroth
Noah Robin
TG TROPICS Würzburg
13
3
4.3
169.
Wedekind
Philipp
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha 2
13
9
1.4
170.
Voigtmann
Georg
Science City Jena 2
12
1
12.0
171.
Heinicke
Richard
Science City Jena 2
12
4
3.0
172.
Tomaszek
Max
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
12
5
2.4
173.
Shusel
Dominik David
Science City Jena 2
12
7
1.7
174.
Bozhüyük
Ahmet
BBC Coburg
11
6
1.8
175.
Wöhner
Janis
BBC Coburg
11
7
1.6
176.
Heger
Christopher
Post SV Nürnberg
10
1
10.0
177.
Merkl
Stefan
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
10
14
0.7
178.
Naumann
René
Dresden Titans 2
9
1
9.0
179.
Feistkorn
Louis
TTL Basketball Bamberg
6
1
6.0
180.
Bauer
Anthony
Post SV Nürnberg
6
2
3.0
181.
Pöss
Alexander
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
6
4
1.5
182.
Halm
Clemens
Dresden Titans 2
5
3
1.7
183.
Hoffmeister
Martin
Post SV Nürnberg
5
6
0.8
184.
****
***
BV Chemnitz 99 2
4
2
2.0
185.
Lohneis
Jakob
TTL Basketball Bamberg
4
2
2.0
186.
Olowookere
Johnson
Science City Jena 2
4
2
2.0
187.
Rothberger
Dirk
BBC Coburg
4
2
2.0
188.
Förtsch
Adrian
BBC Coburg
4
3
1.3
189.
Fischer
Sebastian
TTL Basketball Bamberg
4
6
0.7
190.
Pappermann
Jens
BC Dresden
4
6
0.7
191.
Mees
Axel
TTL Basketball Bamberg
3
1
3.0
192.
Reshitaj
Gentian
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
3
1
3.0
193.
Gieritz
Tim
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
3
2
1.5
194.
Hickman
Eric
DJK Neustadt a. d. Waldnaab
3
2
1.5
195.
Noblet-Durruthy
Fernando
Post SV Nürnberg
3
2
1.5
196.
Egharevba
Sidney
Post SV Nürnberg
3
4
0.8
197.
Rosca
Constantin
Fibalon Baskets Neumarkt
3
4
0.8
198.
Heine
Victor
Dresden Titans 2
2
1
2.0
199.
Knepper
Tim
BV Chemnitz 99 2
2
1
2.0
200.
Kolloch
Lucas
Regnitztal Baskets
2
1
2.0
201.
****
***
TG TROPICS Würzburg
2
1
2.0
202.
Parentin
Jacob
BV Chemnitz 99 2
2
1
2.0
203.
Stedele
Paul
TG TROPICS Würzburg
2
1
2.0
204.
Buss
Lars
TG TROPICS Würzburg
2
2
1.0
205.
Tsekov
Kristian
Post SV Nürnberg
1
1
1.0
206.
Skunde
Robert
Science City Jena 2
1
3
0.3